Mini Loto (PL)

Pick 5 numbers from 1–42

PolandTop prize odds: 1 in 850,668Tickets on sale
Last draw · Oct 11, 2026
124263031
Jackpot
PLN 500,000
Hours
13
Minutes
36
Seconds
04
Buy ticket

AI Agent lines

5 lines from 858 past draws, each with the reason it was picked.

AI Agent
  1. 1
    111293031
    Top overall
    Numbers with the highest overall score: 1, 11, 29, 30, 31.
  2. 2
    38142640
    Momentum
    Hottest numbers over the last 100 draws: 3, 8, 14, 26, 40.
  3. 3
    1116192741
    Due numbers
    Numbers picked as long overdue: 11, 16, 19, 27, 41.
  4. 4
    812252630
    Steady numbers
    Frequent both overall and recently: 8, 12, 25, 26, 30.
  5. 5
    1011242930
    Balanced line
    Top-scored numbers with sum 104 in the middle half of past draws: 10, 11, 24, 29, 30.
Balanced line5 of 5
1011242930

Top-scored numbers with sum 104 in the middle half of past draws: 10, 11, 24, 29, 30.

Lines are calculated by the AI Agent from past draws. Every draw is random, so a line does not guarantee a win. 18+

Hot

Most drawn in the last 100 draws

2812142640

Overdue

Longest time since last drawn

112125354142
Does this work? An honest check

Every draw is an independent random event: every line has the same chance of the top prize, 1 in 850,668. The AI Agent’s lines are a selection based on past draws, not a forecast.

Uniformity test (χ²): main numbers p = 0.996. With p above 0.05 the differences in frequency look like ordinary random noise.

Backtest on the last 150 draws: for each draw every strategy picked numbers from earlier history only (3 lines per draw), then matches were counted.

StrategyAvg. matches (of 5)3+ matches
Hot numbers0.5420.67%
Overdue numbers0.5890.67%
All-time leaders0.5491.33%
Typical shape0.6380.22%
Frequent pairs0.5730.89%
Random pick (theory)0.5950.8%

How Mini Loto (PL) works

Mini Loto (PL) is a lottery from Poland. Each line has 5 main numbers from 1 to 42. The draws are run by Totalizator Sportowy. Draws take place every day. One line costs PLN 2.00 (price checked Oct 13, 2026). The chance of the jackpot with one line is 1 in 850,668. Prizes are paid in 3 tiers. The current jackpot is PLN 500,000, and the next draw closes on Oct 13, 2026.